Is Chocolate Malt Oolong Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 545306) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicory (Roasted), Chocolate Drops, Cocoa Bean Nibs, Natural Flavors, Oolong Tea
Check Chocolate Malt Oolong Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 545306) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Malt Oolong Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 545306) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Malt Oolong Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 545306) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
ChocolateyMaltySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


