Is Chocolate Malt Oolong Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 545307) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicory (Roasted), Chocolate Drops, Cocoa Bean Nibs, Natural Flavors, Oolong Tea

Check Chocolate Malt Oolong Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 545307) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Malt Oolong Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 545307) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
ChocolateyMalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast