Is Chocolate Marble Poundcake Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Marble Poundcake: Sugar, Enriched Wheat Flour, Canola Oil, Water, Eggs, Cocoa Powder, Corn Starch, Whey Powder, Baking Powder, Salt, Wheat Starch, Natural Flavours 420 G

Check Chocolate Marble Poundcake against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Marble Poundcake is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Snack · Loaf

Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
DenseTenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go