Is CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW CANDY, CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 1 ingredient could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR. CHOCOLATE CREAM (SUGAR VEGETABLE OILS(SOYBEAN, CORN, CANOLA, COTTONSEED), COCOA, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, LACTOSE, LECITIN(AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), WATER, GELATIN, CORN STARCH, SOY PROTEIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR
Check CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW CANDY, CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW CANDY, CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


