Is CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW CANDY, CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR. CHOCOLATE CREAM (SUGAR VEGETABLE OILS(SOYBEAN, CORN, CANOLA, COTTONSEED), COCOA, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, LACTOSE, LECITIN(AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), WATER, GELATIN, CORN STARCH, SOY PROTEIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR
Check CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW CANDY, CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW CANDY, CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


