Is CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW MARSHMALLOW SWIRLED IN OUR RICH CHOCOLATE PREMIUM ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural & artificial flavors
- propylene glycol monoesters
- mono & diglycerides
- sucrose
natural & artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUCROSE, WATER, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NON FAT DRY MILK, SWEET WHEY (MILK), PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTERS, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, SALT, ETHYL ALCOHOL, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, SULFITES.
Check CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW MARSHMALLOW SWIRLED IN OUR RICH CHOCOLATE PREMIUM ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW MARSHMALLOW SWIRLED IN OUR RICH CHOCOLATE PREMIUM ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


