Is CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW SWIRL CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM SWIRLED WITH MARSHMALLOW, CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW SWIRL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, BUTTERMILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, AND VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW SWIRL CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM SWIRLED WITH MARSHMALLOW, CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW SWIRL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go