Is CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW SWIRL FLUFFY MARSHMALLOW SWIRLS DANCING THROUGH RICH CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW SWIRL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: MILK, CREAM, MARSHMALLOW SWIRL (WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, TITANIUM DIOXIDE [COLOR], NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM), SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN.

Check CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW SWIRL FLUFFY MARSHMALLOW SWIRLS DANCING THROUGH RICH CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW SWIRL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking