Is CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW VITAMIN D WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CORNSTARCH, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN D.
Check CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW VITAMIN D WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW VITAMIN D WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW VITAMIN D WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


