Is Chocolate Marshmallow Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Dairy Product Solids, Non Dairy Creamer (Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Sodium Caseinate [a Milk Derivate], Mono-and Diglycerides, Dipotassium Phosphate, Silicon Dioxide), Marshmallows (Sugar, Corn Syrup, Food Starch-Modified, Contains less than 2% Gelatin, Natural Flavor), Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), Artificial and Natural Flavors, Salt, Carrageenan.
Check Chocolate Marshmallow against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Marshmallow in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


