Is Chocolate Medium Roast Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 549363) - 2-Pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Chips, Medium Roast Decaf (Whole Coffee Beans), Natural Flavors

Check Chocolate Medium Roast Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 549363) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Medium Roast Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 549363) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking