Is Chocolate memories Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Sweetener, Maltitol, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanille, Produced In South Africa
Check Chocolate memories against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate memories in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


