Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHOCOLATE MILK, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRADE A MILK, SUGAR, ALKALIZED COCOA, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, VITAMIN D3, LACTASE ENZYME**.

Check CHOCOLATE MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Tree Nut Free? CHOCOLATE MILK, CHOCOLATE | Spoonful