Is CHOCOLATE MILK, CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR, COCOA PROCESSED W/ALKALI, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check CHOCOLATE MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Wheat Free? CHOCOLATE MILK, CHOCOLATE | Spoonful