Is CHOCOLATE MILK & COOKIES CHOCOLATE & VANILLA SWIRLED WITH CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIES LIGHT ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE MILK & COOKIES Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus wheat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Skim Milk, Liquid Sugar (Sugar, Water), Organic Cream, Corn Syrup Solids, Wheat Flour, Egg Yolks, Sugar, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Brown Sugar, Butter (Cream, Salt), Chocolate, Eggs, Nonfat Milk, Vanilla Extract, Salt, Natural Flavor, Guar Gum, Baking Soda, Locust Bean Gum, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Beans, Soy Lecithin
Check CHOCOLATE MILK & COOKIES CHOCOLATE & VANILLA SWIRLED WITH CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIES LIGHT ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE MILK & COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE MILK & COOKIES CHOCOLATE & VANILLA SWIRLED WITH CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIES LIGHT ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE MILK & COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE MILK & COOKIES CHOCOLATE & VANILLA SWIRLED WITH CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIES LIGHT ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE MILK & COOKIES is available at 9 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


