Is Chocolate Milk Jug Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partly Skimmed Milk, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Cocoa, Colour, Salt, Carrageenan, Artificial Flavour, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Contains Statement: Milk

Check Chocolate Milk Jug against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Milk Jug is available at 1 retailer

No Frills

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking