Is Chocolate Milk, Organic Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Fair Trade Certified (Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa), Organic Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Organic Tapioca Starch, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Organic Vanilla
Check Chocolate Milk, Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Milk, Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Milk, Organic is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


