Is Chocolate, Milk Peanut Butter 220 G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate [sugar, Cocoa Solids* 33%* (cocoa Butter* & Cocoa Mass), Milk Powder 30%*, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin E322), Artificial Flavour]; Peanut Butter 20% [peanuts 98%, Stabiliser (hardened Canola Oil); Antioxidant (e307b)].*minimum Percentage. May Contain Tree Nuts And Gluten.
Check Chocolate, Milk Peanut Butter 220 G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate, Milk Peanut Butter 220 G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate, Milk Peanut Butter 220 G is available at 1 retailer
Fortinos
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


