Is Chocolate Milk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partly Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Cocoa, Corn Starch, Salt, Food Colour, Carrageenan, Artificial Flavour, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Chocolate Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Milk is available at 1 retailer

Valuemart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast