Is Chocolate Milk Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Partly Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Cocoa, Corn Starch, Salt, Food Colour, Carrageenan, Artificial Flavour, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3
Check Chocolate Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Milk is available at 1 retailer
Valuemart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


