Is CHOCOLATE MILK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), GUM ACACIA, GUAR GUM, GELLAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN D3.

Check CHOCOLATE MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go