Is Chocolate milk Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
milk, skin mi sugar, high fructose corn syrup, cocoa processed wi alkall, cornstarch, salt, carrageenan, artificial flavors contains
Check Chocolate milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


