Is Chocolate Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Partly Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Cocoa, Salt, Carrageenan, Artificial Flavour, Colour, Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3, Contains: Milk

Check Chocolate Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Milk is available at 1 retailer

No Frills

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie