Is CHOCOLATE MILKED PEANUTS, CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, PEANUTS, CANE SUGAR, COCOA (DUTCH PROCESSED), NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT.
Check CHOCOLATE MILKED PEANUTS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE MILKED PEANUTS, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


