Is Chocolate Milkshake Smoothie Mix (4 oz, Zin: 526857) - 3-Pack Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat bran
oat bran
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar (Organic), Chia Protein Concentrate, Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Coconut Palm Sugar, Guar Gum, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavors, Oat Bran, Pea Protein Isolate, Quinoa, Sugarcane Fiber, Xanthan Gum
Check Chocolate Milkshake Smoothie Mix (4 oz, Zin: 526857) - 3-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Milkshake Smoothie Mix (4 oz, Zin: 526857) - 3-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Glutino® Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies 8.6 oz. Pack
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Betty Crocker Gluten Free Chocolate Brownie Mix, 16 oz Box
Where to buy
Chocolate Milkshake Smoothie Mix (4 oz, Zin: 526857) - 3-Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


