Is Chocolate Milkshake Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Milk Protein Isolate, Calcium Caseinate, Alkalized Cocoa, Natural , Artificial Flavor, Cellulose Gel, Sunflower Lecithin, Cellulose Gum, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Phosphate, Sea Salt, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Selenite, Vitamin A Palmitate, Niacinamide, Vitamin D3, Biotin, Vitamin B12, Riboflavin, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride

Check Chocolate Milkshake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast