Is CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKES DAIRY DESSERT, CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, STABILIZER (GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN).

Check CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKES DAIRY DESSERT, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKES DAIRY DESSERT, CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go