Is Chocolate Mint Colombian Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 549528) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Mint, Colombian Decaf Whole Coffee Beans, Natural Flavors, Peppermint Leaf

Check Chocolate Mint Colombian Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 549528) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Mint Colombian Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 549528) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking