Is CHOCOLATE MINT FLAVORED CANDY CANES, CHOCOLATE MINT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C RED 40, GLYCERIN, PALM OIL, CANOLA OIL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check CHOCOLATE MINT FLAVORED CANDY CANES, CHOCOLATE MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE MINT FLAVORED CANDY CANES, CHOCOLATE MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
MintySweetChocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


