Is Chocolate Mint Full Spectrum CBD Oil, 10mg Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mct Oil (Fractionated Coconut Oil), Organic Peppermint Oil, Natural Flavors

Check Chocolate Mint Full Spectrum CBD Oil, 10mg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Mint Full Spectrum CBD Oil, 10mg is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go