Is Chocolate Mint Medium Roast Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (8 oz, Zin: 549520) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Mint, Medium Roast Decaf (Whole Coffee Beans), Natural Flavors, Peppermint Leaf

Check Chocolate Mint Medium Roast Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (8 oz, Zin: 549520) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Mint Medium Roast Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (8 oz, Zin: 549520) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast