Is CHOCOLATE MINT ROOIBOS PREMIUM HERBAL TEA (CERTIFIED ORGANIC FAIR-TRADE) - 16 TEA BAGS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rooibos (Aspalathus Linearis), Organic Peppermint, Organic Cocoa Nibs (Powder), Organic Cocoa Flavour Fair Trade Certified

Check CHOCOLATE MINT ROOIBOS PREMIUM HERBAL TEA (CERTIFIED ORGANIC FAIR-TRADE) - 16 TEA BAGS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHOCOLATE MINT ROOIBOS PREMIUM HERBAL TEA (CERTIFIED ORGANIC FAIR-TRADE) - 16 TEA BAGS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
ChocolateyMintyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go