Is CHOCOLATE MINT ROOIBOS PREMIUM HERBAL TEA (CERTIFIED ORGANIC FAIR-TRADE) - 16 TEA BAGS Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Rooibos (Aspalathus Linearis), Organic Peppermint, Organic Cocoa Nibs (Powder), Organic Cocoa Flavour Fair Trade Certified
Check CHOCOLATE MINT ROOIBOS PREMIUM HERBAL TEA (CERTIFIED ORGANIC FAIR-TRADE) - 16 TEA BAGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE MINT ROOIBOS PREMIUM HERBAL TEA (CERTIFIED ORGANIC FAIR-TRADE) - 16 TEA BAGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Original with Slippery Elm, Throat Coat, Tea Bags
Bigelow Tea Herbal Tea Mint Medley Spearmint and Peppermint -- 20 Tea Bags
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE MINT ROOIBOS PREMIUM HERBAL TEA (CERTIFIED ORGANIC FAIR-TRADE) - 16 TEA BAGS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried


