Is CHOCOLATE MINT SMOOTH & SILKY ALMOND BUTTER, CHOCOLATE MINT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES FROM COCONUT OIL (MCT OIL), COCOA, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, VANILLA, OAT BRAN, SALT, DHA OMEGA-3, AND VITAMIN E.

Check CHOCOLATE MINT SMOOTH & SILKY ALMOND BUTTER, CHOCOLATE MINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping