Is Chocolate Mint Thins - 150g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate 79% (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Flavour: Natural Vanilla), Sugar, Peppermint Oil
Check Chocolate Mint Thins - 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Mint Thins - 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Mint Thins - 150g is available at 2 retailers
Gf PantryAussie Health
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterMintyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping


