Is Chocolate Mint Toffee - 1lb Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, butter, light corn syrup, caramel, cornstarch, gelatin, almonds, rice flour, artificial mint flavor, semi-sweet chocolate, artificial coloring.
Check Chocolate Mint Toffee - 1lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Mint Toffee - 1lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Mint Toffee - 1lb is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


