Is Chocolate Mint Truffles (Sugar Free) (16 oz, Zin: 525770) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Artificial Flavor, Blue 1 Lake, Calcium Caseinate (Milk), Chocolate Liquor (Non-alcoholic), Cocoa Butter, Maltitol, Maltitol Syrup, Milk Fat, Natural Flavors, Sodium Caseinate, Sorbitol, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Yellow 5 Lake
Check Chocolate Mint Truffles (Sugar Free) (16 oz, Zin: 525770) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Mint Truffles (Sugar Free) (16 oz, Zin: 525770) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
Lactaid® Mint Chocolate Chip 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 Qt. Tub
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Sugar Free Cocoa Baking Supplies Container
KIND Bars, Dark Chocolate Nuts & Sea Salt, Gluten Free, 5g of Sugar, 1.4 Ounce, 6 Count
Where to buy
Chocolate Mint Truffles (Sugar Free) (16 oz, Zin: 525770) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


