Is Chocolate & Mint Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream (Milk) (52%), Whole Milk (28%), Sugar, Milk Chocolate (5%) [Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (Lecithins), Natural Vanilla Flavouring], Skimmed Milk Powder, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Pork Gelatine, Gelling Agent (Fruit Pectin), Mint Extract, Corn Flour.

Check Chocolate & Mint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking