Is Chocolate Moose Milk Chocolate Beverage, 9.5 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fat-free Milk, Water, Sugar, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Natural Flavor, Carrageenan, Disodium Phosphate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Chocolate Moose Milk Chocolate Beverage, 9.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Moose Milk Chocolate Beverage, 9.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking