Is CHOCOLATE MOUSSE PROBIOTIC COCONUT YOGURT, CHOCOLATE MOUSSE Soy Free?

Description
Deep chocolate flavor with an airy, mousse-like consistency that yields smooth, spoonable creaminess. Consumers commonly eat it as a quick snack, breakfast addition, or light dessert; reviewers note pleasant sweetness, velvety texture, and convenient single-serve packaging, while some mention occasional separation or mild aftertaste and varied portion sizes across consumers.

Description
Deep chocolate flavor with an airy, mousse-like consistency that yields smooth, spoonable creaminess. Consumers commonly eat it as a quick snack, breakfast addition, or light dessert; reviewers note pleasant sweetness, velvety texture, and convenient single-serve packaging, while some mention occasional separation or mild aftertaste and varied portion sizes across consumers.
Ingredients
Organic Coconut Cream, Organic Coconut Nectar, Organic Cacao, Custom Probiotic Blend, L, Lactis L, Casei S, Thermophilus L, Fermentum L, Salivarius L, Reuteri L, Acidophilus L, Rhamnosus L, Helveticus Longum L, Plantarum B, Infantis L, Gasseri L, Breve L, Brevis B, Bifidum
Check CHOCOLATE MOUSSE PROBIOTIC COCONUT YOGURT, CHOCOLATE MOUSSE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE MOUSSE PROBIOTIC COCONUT YOGURT, CHOCOLATE MOUSSE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE MOUSSE PROBIOTIC COCONUT YOGURT, CHOCOLATE MOUSSE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


