Is Chocolate Mousse Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk, Water, Sugar, Milk Chocolate Powder (8%) (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Dried Skimmed Milk), Coconut Oil, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Whey Powder (Milk), Tapioca Starch, Pork Gelatine, Milk Proteins, Dried Skimmed Milk, Emulsifier (Lactic Acid Esters of Mono - and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Cream (Milk), Flavouring. ALLERGY ADVICE:
Check Chocolate Mousse against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Mousse in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


