Is Chocolate mousse Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
In bold. How to store Keep refrigerated. Use by 31 OCT Keep refrigerated RINGE POT Recycle LID Don't Recycle k pe
Check Chocolate mousse against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate mousse in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


