Is Chocolate Muffin Lunchbox Baking Mix Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic coconut sugar, organic buckwheat flour, organic brown rice flour, organic sunflower seeds, cocoa powder (9%), organic tapioca flour, organic quinoa flour, organic chia seeds, baking powder, organic flaxseeds, organic pepitas and organic monk fruit powder.
Check Chocolate Muffin Lunchbox Baking Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Muffin Lunchbox Baking Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


