Is Chocolate Negro 70% con Pepitas de Cacao Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Butter, Roasted Cocoa Pieces, Emulsifier:soya Lecithin
Check Chocolate Negro 70% con Pepitas de Cacao against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Negro 70% con Pepitas de Cacao in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


