Is CHOCOLATE NO SUGAR ADDED LOWFAT MILK, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lowfat Milk With Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3 Added, Less Than 2% Of Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Cellulose Gel, Potassium Citrate, Carrageenan, Cellulose Gum, Salt Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium (Non-nutritive Sweetener)
Check CHOCOLATE NO SUGAR ADDED LOWFAT MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE NO SUGAR ADDED LOWFAT MILK, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE NO SUGAR ADDED LOWFAT MILK, CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie


