Is CHOCOLATE NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDMILK (WATER, ALMONDS), CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC VIRGIN COCONUT OIL, HIGH FAT COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, PEA PROTEIN, CAROB BEAN GUM, GELLAN GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check CHOCOLATE NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


