Is CHOCOLATE NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk (Water, Coconut Cream, Coconut Oil), Almond Milk (Water, Almonds), Maple Syrup, Tapioca, Alkalized Cocoa Powder, Xanthan Gum, Salt.

Check CHOCOLATE NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHOCOLATE NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go