Is Chocolate Non Pareils Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, NONPAREILS SEEDS (SUGAR, CORN STARCH, CORN SYRUP, YELLOW #5, RED #3, BLUE #1, RED #40, YELLOW #6, BLUE #2), MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, CONTAINS 0.5% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SOYA LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check Chocolate Non Pareils against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Non Pareils is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing