Is Chocolate Nonpareils - 1.25 Lb (20 Oz) Tub (Milk Chocolate Nonpareil) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Corn Starch, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor), Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Contains: Milk And Soy , Manufactured On Shared Equipment

Check Chocolate Nonpareils - 1.25 Lb (20 Oz) Tub (Milk Chocolate Nonpareil) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Nonpareils - 1.25 Lb (20 Oz) Tub (Milk Chocolate Nonpareil) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping