Is Chocolate Nonpareils - 1.25 Lb (20 Oz) Tub (Dark Christmas Nonpareils) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Corn Starch, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor), Fd&c Red 3, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1, Confectioner's Glaze And Carnauba Wax, Contains: Soy

Check Chocolate Nonpareils - 1.25 Lb (20 Oz) Tub (Dark Christmas Nonpareils) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Nonpareils - 1.25 Lb (20 Oz) Tub (Dark Christmas Nonpareils) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingBaking